SENIOR LEADERSHIP TEAMMR. CRAIG HEATON BA (Hons) PGCE
MRS. IBEKWE B.Ed. PGCE, NCE
MRS. OFONAGORO BSc, MSIS
MRS. LUENDOH NSCE, BSC (Ed) PGCE
MRS. AGHAJI B Ed, M.A, PGCE
MRS MERWIN M.A(ENG.LITR),B.ED Specialization- Guidance and Counselling
ACADEMIC STAFFMS. NWAOBILOR HND Accounting, B.Sc (Ed) Business Education
MS. ELUIGWE B.Sc Psychology
MRS. AGHAJI B.ED, M.A, PGCE
MS. USORO B.SC (Ed)
MR. ONYEKE M.Ed B.Ed English
MRS. OBI B.Sc (Ed) Cert. in Library & Info Science
MRS LUENDOH B.SC (Ed) PGCE
MRS EMMANUEL B.Ed
MRS. OJEI M.Ed (Edu Admin) B.Ed (Edu Admin), PGCE
MRS. EKPEYONG BA (Ed) English, PGCE
MRS OLUYEMI B.Ed (Edu Admin)
MRS. ODUSANYA B.Ed,NCE
MRS AZUOMA PGCE, B. Sc (Zoology), PGCE
MRS ODEPE M.ED,B.SC, PGCE
MRS. AGU B.Sc (Ed) M.ed-Information Technology
MRS SAVAGE BSc (Ed)
MRS. KUNNU BA (Ed) English
MS. CLARIDGE BA Hons Humanities, Teachers Certificate of Education
MS. KASALI NCE, SSCE
MRS. GEORGE B.Sc (Ed), M.Ed Psychology, PGCE
MRS OKWESA B.Sc Education Biology MEd Guidance and counselling
MR MOMODU M.Eds Sports Admin, B. Sc- Physical Education, DIP PE
MR POPOOLA B.ED, M.ED
MR ONENESE ASA UK
MRS OFONEDU M.Ed, B.Ed
MRS SAGBE O Level Sch Cert.
MRS. OVORIE BA (Hons), PGCE, MBA (Bus Admin)
MR. OMOTOGO SSCE
MRS. MONU B.Sc Maths, Teachers Certificate
MR. MBA B.Sc Literacy Studies
MS. COLE Dip. In Soc Studies, SSCE
MS. OFFOR B.Sc (Ed) and N.C.E
MRS LAWAL BED Physical and Health Education
MS. ODUNLAMI PGCE, B.A(Fine Arts)
MR OMOLE B.Sc (Music Ed)
MS. AKINSEYE HND Elect/Elect Engineering
MR IWATUJE B.A Theatre Arts and Masters in Public and International Affairs
MS. MULLAN PGCE in Primary Education
MS OWEN B.ED (Hons) Cantab
MS CLARKE BA, MA
MS BATLEY BA and MA
MS CIARA BA (HONS) QTS PRIMARY & SECONDARY ED. SPEC. PE
MS. LETYCJA Z Bachelor (history/french for foreigners)
MS. ILO B.SC (Ed)
MS AYENI B.SC (Ed)
MS. AKINKUGBE PGCE Primary
ADMIN STAFFMRS OFONAGORO Bsc Business Management, MSIS Information System
MRS. DUKE Dip Early Years, NCE IN Education, HND Public Administration, BA. Educational Admin and planning Admin
MR OMOYOHWO Bsc. Accounting
MRS. LAWSON B.sc Administration
MS. SANNI B.SC in Insurance
MS. AROKOYO LLB(HONS). B.L
MR ABISOYE Broll Facilities Management
MR. AWEMEH HND Business Admin
FINANCE STAFFMR OPARAOCHA B.SC in Accounting
MS BASOLA B.sc, ACA
ICT STAFFMR. ASHINZE B. ENG
MR. AKANDE BSC. COMPUTER SCIENCE
MR. OBUDU ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN COMPUTING AND MANAGEMENT (ADCM)
MR. SUNDAY
SCHOOL NURSEMS. EDAH State Registered Nurse and Midwife
SUPPORT STAFFMR. D. EZE
MR. UDOH
MRS. FAMAKINWA
MR. CHUKWU
MRS. CHINEDU
MR. DANIEL
MR. AKINLUYI
MS. KAYODE
MR. ONWULIRI
MS. ADEKOYA
MR. CHIDI
MR. J. EZE
MR. C. EZE
MR. OMOVIE
MR. OLANIYI
DRIVERSMR. WAHEED
MR ABODE
MR OGUNNIRAN
MR AKPAN
MR. OGUNLEYE
GARDERNERSMR. RAMON
MR. OLATUNJI
MR. NELSON
MR. BONIFACE
MR. ESSIET
MR. AKPAN